1.11.74 Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren III - Mannschaft

1.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 1313,2, 312,6, 316,1941,9 
 

Pannhausen, Günter 313, Hein, Manfred 315,8, Schoonhoven, Heinz 313,1

2.SSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V. 1312,5, 312,1, 315,2939,8 
 

Koenen, Karl-Heinz 308,8, Willems, Hendrik 314,9, Keil, Harald 316,1

3.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 3313,4, 312,6, 310,2936,2 
 

Nusselein-Heynen, Friedrich 314,7, Ripkens, Josef 309,2, König, Rudolf 312,3

4.Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 1312,8, 314,3, 308,0935,1 
 

Söhnchen, Erika 314, Dorsch, Heinz-Dieter 311,5, Clauß, Dieter 309,6

5.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 2310,6, 308,5, 312,2931,3 
 

Soschniok, Klaus 308,7, Schmitz, Rita 312,3, Schmidt, Lieselotte 310,3

6.KKSV Birgen 1305,9, 313,1, 312,2931,2 
 

Tschenisch, Dieter 316,2, Peters, Theo 315,2, Bielefeld, Dieter 299,8

7.SpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V. 1312,1, 308,5, 309,6930,2 
 

Oymann, Theo 304,7, Wenten, Hans 314,1, Gutowsky, Walter 311,4

8.SSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V. 2306,0, 312,0, 308,1926,1 
 

Leibling, Eckmar 313,4, Well, Willi van 305, Sarsi, Peter 307,7

9.SF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V. 1305,5, 305,7, 310,3921,5 
 

Mellen, Fritz 309, Nobel, Peter 302,6, Peiffer, Hermann-Josef 309,9

10.SC Menzelenerheide 1996 e.V. 1302,7, 308,7, 306,4917,8 
 

Mai, Alfred 308,7, Ingenlath, Hermann 309,8, Reinhardt, Ingrid 299,3

11.Sportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V. 1302,3, 306,2, 308,7917,2 
 

Thinnes, Karl-Heinz 307,9, Thinnes, Käthy 299,5, Bloemen, Hans 309,8

12.TSV Meerbusch e.V. 1304,7, 304,9, 304,0913,6 
 

Fenselau, Klaus 310,3, Thönnissen, Georg 298,5, Kuilenburg, Herbert van 304,8

13.Bockumer SV 1611 e.V. 1302,8, 300,1, 307,5910,4 
 

Eckert, Franz 303,6, Jost, Wolfgang 302,5, Deutzmann, Siegfried 304,3

14.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 4300,8, 306,7, 302,1909,6 
 

Geyer, Josef 304,8, Zangers, Hans 303,2, Hetges, Norbert 301,6

15.BSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld e.V. 1299,3, 304,1, 302,9906,3 
 

Heller, Horst Dieter 300,5, Wilms, Michael 304,2, Bendgens, Angelika 301,6

16.SV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 e.V. 1299,5, 301,1, 304,2904,8 
 

Kroll, Klaus Peter 306,3, Terschüren, Wolfgang 294,5, Bublitz, Bruno Karl 304

17.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 5295,7, 294,1, 300,0889,8 
 

Bruckes, Matthias 302,4, Bein, Ulrich 301,7, Lejsek, Günter 285,7

18.Sportschützen Rheurdt 1968 e.V. 1297,8, 293,2, 295,1886,1 
 

Weihofen, Hubert 299,6, Fekl, Walter 275,6, Doll, Manfred 310,9

19.SV Klein Jerusalem Neersen 1296,6, 295,6, 288,8881,0 
 

Schulmeister, Hans-Peter 292,7, Brähler, Elisabeth 284,3, Schinken, Hans 304

20.Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 3272,6, 292,1, 286,2850,9 
 

Barkawitz, Monika 293,7, Barkawitz, Klaus 274,5, Koroschetz, Max 282,7

 

1.11.74 Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren III - Einzel

1.Hein, ManfredSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
105,3104,9105,6
315,8 
2.Wenten, HansSpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V.
103,0106,0105,1
314,1 
3.Leibling, EckmarSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.
103,5105,1104,8
313,4 
4.Schoonhoven, HeinzSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
104,4103,5105,2
313,1 
5.Pannhausen, GünterSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
103,5104,2105,3
313,0 
6.Dorsch, Heinz-DieterHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
104,1104,3103,1
311,5 
7.Peiffer, Hermann-JosefSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
103,4101,6104,9
309,9 
8.Clauß, DieterHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
103,4105,2101,0
309,6 
9.Koenen, Karl-HeinzSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.
102,5101,8104,5
308,8 
10.Soschniok, KlausSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
103,7101,0104,0
308,7 
11.Thinnes, Karl-HeinzSportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V.
101,7102,3103,9
307,9 
12.Leto, GiuseppeKrefelder Sportschützenkorps 1842 e.V.
100,8103,9103,2
307,9 
13.Heßhaus, WalterBSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 1925
105,0101,1100,8
306,9 
14.Weber, PaulKK SpSch Sonsbeck 1958 e.V.
103,8101,8100,0
305,6 
15.Nobel, PeterSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
99,1101,1102,4
302,6 
16.Jost, WolfgangBockumer SV 1611 e.V.
99,6100,6102,3
302,5 
17.Bein, UlrichSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
100,0100,4101,3
301,7 
18.Hetges, NorbertSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
99,6101,4100,6
301,6 
19.Samel, WolfgangSV Moers-Vinn 1903 e.V.
102,799,397,8
299,8 
20.Weihofen, HubertSportschützen Rheurdt 1968 e.V.
100,598,5100,6
299,6 
21.Lintorf, HelmutSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum
97,9100,596,8
295,2 
22.Hendrich, RolfOsterather TV 1893 e.V. - SpSch
97,6100,097,5
295,1 
23.Terschüren, WolfgangSV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 e.V.
98,297,998,4
294,5 
24.Schulmeister, Hans-PeterSV Klein Jerusalem Neersen
98,2100,094,5
292,7 
25.Scheepers, ErwinSpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V.
95,5100,295,4
291,1 
26.Schroers, FranzBSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld e.V.
96,894,598,6
289,9 
27.Koroschetz, MaxHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
85,195,8101,8
282,7 
28.Lennartz, Christian-Johannes ManfredKKSV Birgen
90,792,092,5
275,2