1.41.70 KK 50m Auflage Senioren I - Mannschaft

1.BSV Drüpt 1683 e.V. 1306,3, 307,5, 305,7919,5 
 

Elsner, Oliver 309,9, Geßmann, Heinz 306,2, Görtz, Heinz-Hermann 303,4

2.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 1303,7, 303,4, 301,4908,5 
 

Flemming, Heike 308,9, Flemming, Bernd 299,6, Heuken, Ralph 300

3.SSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V. 1302,8, 301,2, 304,1908,1 
 

Welbers, Wilfried 302,4, Koppers, Willi 304,4, Peters, Norbert 301,3

4.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 2301,7, 303,7, 297,9903,3 
 

Schlabbers, Uwe 304,5, Nohner, Wolfgang 293,2, Büssers, Marlies 305,6

5.Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 1301,4, 299,9, 298,5899,8 
 

Kublik, Peter 303,2, Peglow, Karsten 294,1, Fleischer, Ingo 302,5

6.BSV Drüpt 1683 e.V. 2299,1, 296,7, 298,0893,8 
 

Dormann, Axel 301,2, Schmithausen, Gregor 295,7, Wegner, Michael 296,9

7.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 3301,0, 292,7, 297,6891,3 
 

Dyx, Jörg 297,5, Baumeister jun., Heinz 299,6, Rakoczy, Leonhard 294,2

8.ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V. 1292,9, 297,0, 294,3884,2 
 

Koy, Roland 296,7, Richter, Thomas 297,4, Duda, Miroslaw 290,1

9.SF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V. 1290,4, 292,6, 296,7879,7 
 

Oymanns, Christoph 299,1, Kennerknecht, Kurt 293,2, Speakman, Kenneth 287,4

10.SV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 e.V. 1295,1, 290,8, 291,1877,0 
 

Ludewig, Ilona 296,1, Lamers, Klaus 291,2, Hoeveler, Ulrich 289,7

11.BSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 1925 1292,3, 287,7, 292,8872,8 
 

Breuer, Harald 293,3, Breuer, Monika 292,6, Wolfgarten, Markus 286,9

12.Sportschützen Rheurdt 1968 e.V. 1285,4, 289,2, 294,0868,6 
 

Lütkehans, Paul-Gottfried 298,4, Minuth, Karl-Werner 270,2, Pauritsch, Detlef 300

13.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 4282,3, 273,1, 282,8838,2 
 

Cuylen, Franz-Peter 277,1, Ebus, Matthias 285,3, Burkard, Georg 275,8

 

1.41.70 KK 50m Auflage Senioren I - Einzel

1.Elsner, OliverBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
103,2103,7103,0
309,9 
2.Schlabbers, UweSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
104,0100,899,7
304,5 
3.Görtz, Heinz-HermannBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
101,7102,099,7
303,4 
4.Kublik, PeterHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
100,3102,0100,9
303,2 
5.Fleischer, IngoHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
102,699,7100,2
302,5 
6.Welbers, WilfriedSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.
99,2101,7101,5
302,4 
7.Dormann, AxelBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
101,0100,2100,0
301,2 
8.Heuken, RalphSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
98,8101,2100,0
300,0 
9.Baumeister jun., HeinzSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
102,0100,497,2
299,6 
10.Oymanns, ChristophSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
101,099,099,1
299,1 
11.Marx, AlbertKKSV Birgen
98,1103,696,8
298,5 
12.Zitlau, WladimirSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum
100,699,997,9
298,4 
13.Dyx, JörgSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
101,696,099,9
297,5 
14.Richter, ThomasASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.
99,099,499,0
297,4 
15.Manthey, RalfBockumer SV 1611 e.V.
97,599,2100,5
297,2 
16.Koy, RolandASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.
100,297,299,3
296,7 
17.Zilligen, StefanKrefelder Sportschützenkorps 1842 e.V.
98,697,3100,0
295,9 
18.Schmithausen, GregorBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
98,798,298,8
295,7 
19.Jasper, FriedhelmSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum
100,295,198,8
294,1 
20.Peglow, KarstenHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
98,598,297,4
294,1 
21.Tschenisch, RalfKKSV Birgen
96,498,099,2
293,6 
22.Kennerknecht, KurtSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
97,394,7101,2
293,2 
23.Lamers, KlausSV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 e.V.
96,097,397,9
291,2 
24.Duda, MiroslawASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.
93,7100,496,0
290,1 
25.Hoeveler, UlrichSV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 e.V.
98,294,597,0
289,7 
26.Wolfgarten, MarkusBSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 1925
96,995,095,0
286,9 
27.Athanassios, AngelisKKSV Birgen
96,996,093,0
285,9 
28.Ebus, MatthiasSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
96,094,794,6
285,3 
29.Kempkens, ThomasKKSV Birgen
93,895,195,2
284,1 
30.Kallus, UweKrefelder GK-Schützen 1995 e.V.
93,692,496,0
282,0 
31.Burkard, GeorgSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
87,387,0101,5
275,8 
32.Gilgenast, DetlefSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
87,496,687,3
271,3 
33.Nickel, MichaelSpSch St.Heinr.Bönning-Rill
94,585,687,2
267,3